Southern States Junior Classics

SSJC Music City CHALLENGE Pairings

Round 2 Pairings (9/15/2019)
9:00 AM off #1
  • Walton, Annabelle (+45) Girls 11-12 Division 2027Brentwood, TN
  • Riggins, Kiersten (+59) Girls 11-12 Division 2025Springville, AL
9:10 AM off #1
  • Johnson, Isabella (+16) Girls 11-12 Division 2025Murfreesboro, TN
  • McClanahan, Sydney (+26) Girls 11-12 Division 2025Bowling Green, KY
  • Thomas, Grady (+37) Girls 11-12 Division 2027Knoxville, TN
9:20 AM off #1
  • Glisson, Madison (+5) Girls 11-12 Division 2026Boaz, KY
  • Wolfe, Samuel (+13) Boys 9-10 Division 2028Huntsville , AL
  • Rogers, Carlee (+20) Girls 11-12 Division 2026Chattanooga, TN
9:30 AM off #1
  • Robinson, Reagan (+33) Girls 13-14 Division 2023Mt. Juliet, TN
  • Roberts, Katie (+54) Girls 13-14 Division 2025Calvert City, KY
9:40 AM off #1
  • Beth, Trinity (+13) Girls 13-14 Division 2026Calvert City, KY
  • Lynn, Kylee (+22) Girls 13-14 Division 2025Opelika, AL
  • Hicks, Gracie (+28) Girls 13-14 Division 2023Tullahoma, TN
9:50 AM off #1
  • Kilpatrick, Elizabeth (+33) Girls 15-18 Division 2020Burns, TN
  • Myers, Tessa (+65) Girls 15-18 Division 2022Goodlettsville , TN
10:00 AM off #1
  • Spence, Weatherly (+15) Girls 15-18 Division 2021Nashville, TN
  • Pardue, Caroline (+19) Girls 15-18 Division 2024Murfreesboro, TN
  • Padilla, Reagan (+20) Girls 15-18 Division 2022Gallatin, TN
10:10 AM off #1
  • Nall, Hannah (+6) Girls 15-18 Division 2022Cleveland, TN
  • DiPaolo, Sophia (+7) Girls 15-18 Division 2023Franklin, TN
  • Logan, Madison (+11) Girls 15-18 Division 2022Brasstown, NC
10:20 AM off #1
  • Adams, Kynadie (+3) Girls 15-18 Division 2022Gallatin, TN
  • Porter, Margaret (+6) Girls 15-18 Division 2020Cordova, TN
  • Bloodworth, Lily (+9) Girls 15-18 Division 2021Hendersonville, TN
10:30 AM off #1
  • Grimes, Jimmy (+37) Boys 11-12 Division 2026Brentwood, TN
  • Blackmore, Cory (+40) Boys 13-14 Division 2024Nolensville, TN
  • Griffith, Christian (+40) Boys 13-14 Division 2024Hixson, TN
10:40 AM off #1
  • Stroup, Carter (+25) Boys 13-14 Division 2025Greenbrier, TN
  • Zubkus, Owen (+29) Boys 13-14 Division 2024Murfreesboro, TN
  • Williams, Camden (+40) Boys 11-12 Division 2025Lascassas, TN
10:50 AM off #1
  • Carney, Gavin (+21) Boys 13-14 Division 2024Owens Cross Roads, AL
  • Williams, Laird (+30) Boys 11-12 Division 2025Franklin, TN
  • Russell, Blake (+31) Boys 11-12 Division 2026Knoxville, TN
11:00 AM off #1
  • Adams, Chance (+16) Boys 11-12 Division 2026Gallatin, TN
  • Cobbs, Kaden (+17) Boys 11-12 Division 2025Eva, AL
  • Baxter, Landis (+20) Boys 13-14 Division 2024Murfreesboro , TN
11:10 AM off #1
  • Lunsford, John (+4) Boys 11-12 Division 2026Cullman, AL
  • Lambert, Ian (+13) Boys 11-12 Division 2025Jackson, MO
  • Kerr, Bo (+15) Boys 13-14 Division 2024Bon Aqua, TN
11:20 AM off #1
  • Russell, Cooper (+8) Boys 13-14 Division 2024Knoxville, TN
  • Phillips, Josh (+10) Boys 13-14 Division 2023Franklin, TN
  • Robinson, Peyton (+13) Boys 13-14 Division 2024Little Rock , AR
11:30 AM off #1
  • Watts, Tyler (+5) Boys 11-12 Division 2026Huntsville, AL
  • Beadles, Luke (+7) Boys 13-14 Division 2024Nolensville, TN
  • Robinson, Trace (+10) Boys 13-14 Division 2023Jackson, TN
11:40 AM off #1
  • O'Malley, Camden (+1) Boys 13-14 Division 2023White Bear Lake, MN
  • Brown, Eli (+6) Boys 11-12 Division 2026Murfreesboro, TN
  • Ruby, Riley (+8) Boys 13-14 Division 2023Atlanta, GA
11:50 AM off #1
  • Porter, Will (+24) Boys 15-18 Division 2022Cordova, TN
  • Ekker, Jack (+42) Boys 15-18 Division 2021Franklin, TN
  • Berjer, Justin (+46) Boys 15-18 Division 2021Cape Girardeau , MO
12:00 PM off #1
  • Thompson, Collier (+15) Boys 15-18 Division 2021Brentwood, TN
  • Akers, Harrison (+19) Boys 15-18 Division 2021FRANKLIN, TN
  • Anderson, Evan (+29) Boys 15-18 Division 2021Clarksville , TN
12:10 PM off #1
  • Curtis, Jack (+16) Boys 15-18 Division 2020Winchester, TN
  • Wysor, Sam (+16) Boys 15-18 Division 2021Jackson, TN
  • Calahan, Nathan (+17) Boys 15-18 Division 2020Winchester, TN
12:20 PM off #1
  • Clark, Grant (+11) Boys 15-18 Division 2023College Grove, TN
  • Holsinger, Pierce (+12) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Jackson, TN
  • Silliman, Carsen (+12) Boys 15-18 Division 2021Jackson, MO
12:30 PM off #1
  • Cottrell, Dylan (+5) Boys 15-18 Division 2020Adams, TN
  • Wallace, Troup (+13) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Brentwood, TN
  • Zientek, Hunter (+14) Boys 15-18 Division 2022Clarksville , TN
12:40 PM off #1
  • Richardson, Keegan (-4) Boys 6-8 Division 2029Athens, AL
  • Nall, Hayden (+5) Boys 6-8 Division 2029Cleveland, TN
  • McClanahan, Luke (+17) Boys 6-8 Division 2029Bowling Green, KY
  • Moses, Landry (+34) Boys 6-8 Division 2032Cookeville, TN