Southern States Junior Classics

SSJC Spring FEVER Pairings

Round 2 Pairings (3/18/2018)
10:09 AM off #1
  • Gurley, Grant (+68) Boys 15-18 Division 2021Kimberly, AL
  • Ralston, Stone (+70) Boys 15-18 Division 2019Shelbyville, TN
10:18 AM off #1
  • Lena, Andrew (+25) Boys 15-18 Division 2019Mount Juliet, TN
  • Garrette, Grayson (+28) Boys 15-18 Division 2019Shelbyville, TN
10:27 AM off #1
  • Hughes, Garrett (+25) Boys 15-18 Division 2018Lebanon, TN
  • Price, Connor (+30) Boys 15-18 Division 2021Knoxville, TN
  • Wysor, Sam (+45) Boys 15-18 Division 2021Jackson, TN
10:36 AM off #1
  • Rothwell, Kevin (+27) Boys 15-18 Division 2021Pikeville, TN
  • McCraw, Garrett (+28) Boys 15-18 Division 2020Jackson, TN
  • Robinson, Tanner (+29) Boys 15-18 Division 2019Jackson, TN
10:45 AM off #1
  • Parroco, Miles (+14) Boys 15-18 Division 2019Prospect, KY
  • Lessenberry, Jordan (+16) Boys 15-18 Division 2020Nolensville, TN
  • Twerdahl, Jackson (+23) Boys 15-18 Division 2020Nolensville, TN
10:54 AM off #1
  • Homan, Chad (+17) Boys 15-18 Division 2019Knoxville, TN
  • Cottrell, Dylan (+26) Boys 15-18 Division 2020Adams, TN
  • Frantz, Zach (+26) Boys 15-18 Division 2019Louisville, KY
11:03 AM off #1
  • Xoinis, Jonathan (+2) Boys 15-18 Division 2020Chattanooga, TN
  • Wood, Foster (+7) Boys 15-18 Division 2020Signal Mountain, TN
  • Calahan, Nathan (+23) Boys 15-18 Division 2020Winchester, TN
11:12 AM off #1
  • Cook, Jackson (+35) Boys 11-12 Division 2024Madison, MS
  • Gurley, Davis (+39) Boys 11-12 Division 2024Kimberly, AL
11:21 AM off #1
  • Ogle, Peyton (+9) Boys 13-14 Division 2023Signal Mountain, TN
  • Anderson, Evan (+25) Boys 13-14 Division 2021Clarksville , TN
  • Gerena, Rogelio (+27) Boys 11-12 Division 2024Peachtree City, GA
11:30 AM off #1
  • Brown, Will (+9) Boys 13-14 Division 2022Jackson, TN
  • Gerena Jr, Renato (+9) Boys 13-14 Division 2022Peachtree City, GA
  • Rothwell, Matthew (+22) Boys 11-12 Division 2024Pikeville, TN
11:39 AM off #1
  • Herrington, Jackson (+8) Boys 11-12 Division 2024Franklin, TN
  • Gilmore, Happy (+9) Boys 11-12 Division 2024Bloomfield , IN
  • Beadles, Luke (+14) Boys 11-12 Division 2024Nolensville, TN
11:48 AM off #1
  • Taylor, Malerie (+76) Girls 11-12 Division 2024Powell, TN
  • Roberts, Haley (+160) Girls 15-18 Division 2020Tullahoma, TN
11:57 AM off #1
  • Cress, Ella (+48) Girls 13-14 Division 2022Olive Branch, MS
  • Taylor, Charlotte (+56) Girls 15-18 Division 2019Nashville, TN
  • Campbell, Hannah (+107) Girls 13-14 Division 2022Shelbyville , TN
12:06 PM off #1
  • Self, Elizabeth 'Lily' (+26) Girls 15-18 Division 2019Bristol, TN
  • Goodwin, Hannah (+38) Girls 15-18 Division 2019Unionville, TN
  • Phillips, Helen (+40) Girls 15-18 Division 2021Brentwood, TN
12:15 PM off #1
  • Nall, Hannah (+15) Girls 13-14 Division 2022Cleveland, TN
  • Boles, Hallie (+23) Girls 15-18 Division 2019Barbourville, KY
  • Holland, Hannah (+30) Girls 15-18 Division 2019Sale Creek , TN
12:24 PM off #1
  • Porter, Margaret (+14) Girls 15-18 Division 2020Cordova, TN
  • Logan, Madison (+18) Girls 13-14 Division 2022Brasstown, NC
  • Hill, Zacori (+23) Girls 15-18 Division 2019Hixson, TN
12:33 PM off #1
  • Caine, Abigail (+27) Girls 9-10 Division 2027Versailles, KY
  • Cook, Lucy (+39) Girls 9-10 Division 2026Madison, MS
  • Robinson, Tori (+68) Girls 9-10 Division 2026Jackson, TN
12:42 PM off #1
  • Huddleston, Wil (+8) Boys 6-8 Division 2028Maryville, TN
  • Huddleston, Leo (+24) Boys 9-10 Division 2026Maryville, TN
  • Nall, Hayden (+32) Boys 6-8 Division 2029Cleveland, TN