Southern States Junior Classics

SSJC Mid-South MASTERS Pairings

Round 1 Pairings (5/19/2018)
10:00 AM off #1
  • Kohl, Jacob (+19) Boys 15-18 Division 2019Marion, AR
  • Boysen, Samuel (+23) Boys 15-18 Division 2018Lakeland, TN
10:09 AM off #1
  • Stevens, Jack (E) Boys 15-18 Division 2020Auburn, AL
  • Brown, Will (+21) Boys 15-18 Division 2022Jackson, TN
  • Rash, Grayson (+25) Boys 15-18 Division 2021Marion, AR
10:18 AM off #1
  • Douglas, Zachary (+12) Boys 15-18 Division 2019Lexington , TN
  • McCraw, Garrett (+21) Boys 15-18 Division 2020Jackson, TN
  • Wysor, Sam (+28) Boys 15-18 Division 2021Jackson, TN
10:27 AM off #1
  • Rogers, Seth (+11) Boys 13-14 Division 2022Buhl, AL
  • Beadles, Luke (+16) Boys 11-12 Division 2024Nolensville, TN
10:36 AM off #1
  • Herrington, Jackson (+4) Boys 11-12 Division 2024Franklin, TN
  • Henderson, Taylor (+26) Boys 13-14 Division 2023Covington, TN
  • Cook, Jackson (+34) Boys 11-12 Division 2024Madison, MS
10:45 AM off #1
  • Russell, Cooper (E) Boys 11-12 Division 2024Knoxville, TN
  • Anderson, Evan (+20) Boys 13-14 Division 2021Clarksville , TN
  • Hudson, Asa (+28) Boys 13-14 Division 2022Bartlett, TN
10:54 AM off #1
  • Watts, Tyler (+9) Boys 9-10 Division 2026Huntsville, AL
  • Huddleston, Leo (+33) Boys 9-10 Division 2026Maryville, TN
11:03 AM off #1
  • Cress, Ella (+45) Girls 13-14 Division 2022Olive Branch, MS
  • French, Julie (+48) Girls 15-18 Division 2019McKenzie, TN
11:12 AM off #1
  • Spence, Weatherly (+27) Girls 15-18 Division 2021Nashville, TN
  • Stephens, Rachel (+45) Girls 15-18 Division 2019Bartlett, TN
11:21 AM off #1
  • Heck, Anna (+8) Girls 13-14 Division 2023Memphis, TN
  • Nall, Hannah (+20) Girls 13-14 Division 2022Cleveland, TN
  • Logan, Madison (+21) Girls 13-14 Division 2022Brasstown, NC
11:30 AM off #1
  • Porter, Margaret (+24) Girls 15-18 Division 2020Cordova, TN
  • Glass, Maggie (+28) Girls 15-18 Division 2021Mckenzie, TN
  • Boles, Hallie (+29) Girls 15-18 Division 2019Barbourville, KY
11:39 AM off #1
  • Beth, Trinity (+8) Girls 11-12 Division 2026Calvert City, KY
  • Blair, Emerson (+10) Girls 11-12 Division 2024West Point , MS
  • Cook, Lucy (+33) Girls 9-10 Division 2026Madison, MS
11:48 AM off #1
  • Hunt, Maxwell (+9) Boys 6-8 Division 2028Brentwood, TN
  • Huddleston, Wil (+10) Boys 6-8 Division 2028Maryville, TN
  • Nall, Hayden (+20) Boys 6-8 Division 2029Cleveland, TN